Le probabili formazioni della 22^ giornata di Serie A:

LAZIO-CHIEVO ore 18

Lazio (4-3-3): Strakosha; Patric, Wallace, De Vrij, Radu; Parolo, Biglia, Milinkovic-Savic; F. Anderson, Djordjevic, Lulic. All.: S. Inzaghi

Chievo (4-3-2-1): Sorrentino; Cacciatore, Gamberini, Dainelli, Gobbi; Izco, Radovanovic, Bastien; Birsa, De Guzman; Inglese. All.: Maran

INTER-PESCARA ore 20.45

Inter (4-2-3-1): Handanovic; D’Ambrosio, Medel, Murillo, Nagatomo; Brozovic, Gagliardini; Candreva, Joao Mario, Perisic; Icardi. All.: Pioli

Pescara (3-5-1-1): Bizzarri; Coda, Stendardo, Zampano; Crescenzi, Verre, Bruno, Memushaj, Biraghi; Benali; Bahebeck. All.: Oddo

TORINO-ATALANTA ore 12.30

Torino (4-3-3): Hart; De Silvestri, Rossettini, Moretti, Barreca; Benassi, Valdifiori, Obi; Iago Falque, Belotti, Ljajic. All.: Mihajlovic

Atalanta (3-4-1-2): Berisha; Masiello, Toloi, Caldara; Conti, Freuler, Kessie, Spinazzola; Kurtic; Petagna, Gomez. All.: Gasperini

CAGLIARI-BOLOGNA ore 15

Cagliari (4-3-1-2): Rafael; Pisacane, Ceppitelli, B. Alves, Murru; Isla, Dessena, Tachtsidis; Di Gennaro; Sau, Borriello. All.: Rastelli

Bologna (4-3-3): Mirante; Krafth, Maietta, Oikonomou, Masina; Pulgar, Nagy, Viviani; Di Francesco, Destro, Krejci. All.: Donadoni

CROTONE-EMPOLI ore 15

Crotone (4-4-2): Cordaz; Rosi, Ceccherini, Ferrari, Martella; Rohden, Crisetig, Barberis, Palladino; Falcinelli, Trotta. All.: Nicola

Empoli (4-3-1-2): Skorupski; Veseli, Bellusci, Costa, Dimarco; Krunic, Dioussé, Croce; Buchel; Mchedlidze, Pucciarelli. All.: Martuscello

FIORENTINA-GENOA ore 15

Fiorentina (3-4-2-1): Tatarusanu; Tomovic, Sanchez, Astori; Chiesa, Vecino, Badelj, M. Olivera; B. Valero, Bernardeschi; Kalinic. All.: P. Sousa

Genoa (3-4-3): Lamanna; Izzo, Burdisso, Munoz; Edenilson, Hiljemark, Cofie, Laxalt; Lazovic, Simeone, Pandev. All.: Juric

SAMPDORIA-ROMA ore 15

Sampdoria (4-3-1-2): Puggioni; Skriniar, Silvestre, Regini, Pavlovic; Barreto, Torreira, Linetty; B. Fernandes; Muriel, Quagliarella. All.: Giampaolo

Roma (3-4-2-1): Szczesny; Rudiger, Manolas, Fazio; B. Peres, Strootman, De Rossi, Emerson; Nainggolan, Perotti; Dzeko. All.: Spalletti

SASSUOLO-JUVENTUS ore 15

Sassuolo (4-3-3): Consigli; Antei, Cannavaro, Acerbi, Peluso; Pellegrini, Aquilani, Mazzitelli; Berardi, Matri, Politano. All.: Di Francesco

Juventus (4-3-1-2): Buffon; Lichtsteiner, Bonucci, Chiellini, Alex Sandro; Rincon, Marchisio, Sturaro; Pjanic; Dybala, Higuain. All.: Allegri

UDINESE-MILAN ore 15

Udinese (4-3-3): Karnezis; Faraoni, Danilo, Felipe, Samir; Fofana, Hallfredsson, Jankto; De Paul, Zapata, Thereau. All.: Delneri

Milan (4-3-3): Donnarumma; Abate, Paletta, Romagnoli, Antonelli; Kucka, Locatelli, Pasalic; Suso, Bacca, Bonaventura. All.: Montella

NAPOLI-PALERMO ore 20.45

Napoli (4-3-3): Reina; Hysaj, Maksimovic, Albiol, Ghoulam; Zielinski, Jorginho, Hamsik; Callejon, Pavoletti, Mertens. All.: Sarri

Palermo (3-5-1-1): Posavec; Cionek, Gonzalez, Goldaniga; Rispoli, Henrique, Jajalo, Chochev, Pezzella; Quaison: Nestorovski. All.: D. Lopez

 

CONDIVIDI